Programm

Kursleiter

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Treffpunkt

               
Eltern-Kind-Turnen Jessica Barthel 15:15 - 16:45         Mehrzweckhalle
Kinderturnen Carmen Ziegler 16:45 - 18:00         Mehrzweckhalle
Karate Kinder Hans Brieschenk 18:00 - 19:30         Mehrzweckhalle
Karate Erwachsene Hans Brieschenk 19:30 - 21:30         Mehrzweckhalle
Step Aerobic  Elli Hellfeuer 19:00 - 20:00         alte Halle
Bauch-Beine-Po Elli Hellfeuer 20:00 - 20:30         alte Halle
Rückenfit Gerd Bauer 19:15 - 20:15         Mehrzweckhalle
Kinderleichtathletik   6 - 8 Jahre Ursula Haringer   16:00 - 17:30       Mehrzweckhalle
Rhönrad Anfänger Carmen Ziegler   16:45 - 18:00       Mehrzweckhalle
Rhönrad Fortgeschrittene Carmen Ziegler   18:00 - 19:00        Mehrzweckhalle
Skifit Harry Eberl   19:00 - 20:00       Mehrzweckhalle
BodyART Harry Eberl   20:00 - 21:00       Mehrzweckhalle
Leichtathletik ab 9 Jahren Claudia Fischer     16:00 - 17:30      Mehrzweckhalle
Tanzen für Kinder Elli Hellfeuer     16:15 - 17:15     alte Halle
Pilates  Annemarie Menzel     17:30 - 19:00     Städt. Kindergarten
Pilates Annemarie Menzel     19:00 - 20:30     Städt. Kindergarten
Tischtennis Jugend Sven Thiel     18:00 - 19:30     Mehrzweckhalle
Tischtennis Erwachsene Michael Moser     19:30 - 21:00     Mehrzweckhalle
deep Work Harry Eberl     19:00 - 20:00     Mehrzweckhalle
Volleyball Angelika Huber     20:00 - 22:00     Mehrzweckhalle
Fit am Vormittag Maria Weichhard       08:30 - 09:30   alte Halle
Einrad Marion Rauscheder       16:00 - 16:45   Mehrzweckhalle
Waveboard Marion Rauscheder       16:45 -17:30   Mehrzweckhalle
Rhönrad Carmen Ziegler       18:00 - 20:00   Mehrzweckhalle
Volleyball Angelika Huber       20:00- 22:00   Mehrzweckhalle
Karate Erwachsene Hans Brieschenk       20:00 - 21:30  

Mehrzweckhalle

Bodystyling mit Brasils Maria Weichhard         08:30 - 09:30 alte Halle
Seniorengymanstik Harry Eberl         14:00 - 15:00 Mehrzweckhalle
LAZ Claudia Fischer         15:30 - 17:30 Mehrzweckhalle
Tennis Dennis Huber         16:00 - 18:00 Alte Halle
               
Tischtennis Jugend/Erwachsene Sven Thiel         19:00 - 22:00  Mehrzweckhalle
               
               
Stand 01.03.2017